-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Omar Kelay

Map of `Omar Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Omar Kalay,`Omar Kelay,عمر کلی,‘Omar Kalay,‘Omar Kêlay, ‘Omar Kêlay

`Omar Kelay

Welcome to the `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Kêlay. See `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.24565/62.95434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near `Omar Kelay
  •  

Online Dating

`Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan