-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah

Map of Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah,Dasht-e Safar Khān Kushtah,Dasht-e Safarkhan Koshteh,Dasht-e Safarkhān Koshteh,Daste Safarkhankusta,Daste Safaṟkhānkusta,دشت سفر خان کشته, Dasht-e Safar Khān Kushtah

Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Safar Khān Kushtah. See Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Safar Khān Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.23921/62.99901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Safar Khan Kushtah, Afghanistan