-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Khaksar

Map of Shaylah-ye Khaksar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khaksar,Shaylah-ye Khaksar,Shaylah-ye Khāksar,Shelah-e Khaksar,Shēlah-e Khāksar,Sēla-i-Khāksaṟ,شیله خاکسر, Shaylah-ye Khāksar

Shaylah-ye Khaksar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khaksar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khāksar. See Shaylah-ye Khaksar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khāksar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khaksar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.21286/62.81529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khaksar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khaksar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khaksar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khaksar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khaksar, Afghanistan