-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh

Map of De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shnalay Hadire Mandah,De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh,De Snalay Hadire Mandeh,De Snalay Hadiri Mandah,De Snalay Hadīrī Māndah,De Snalay Haḏiṟē Mandeh,Dê Shnalay Hadirē Māndah,Dê Shnalay Hadirē Māndêh,د شنلی هديرې مانده, Dê Shnalay Hadirē Māndêh

De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh

Welcome to the De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shnalay Hadirē Māndêh. See De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shnalay Hadirē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.20741/62.77794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh

Online Dating

De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shnalay Hadire Mandeh, Afghanistan