-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i -Regi Derajab,Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab,Sahah-ye Rigi Derajab,Saheh-ye Rig-e Derajab,Sāha-i -Ṟēgī Ḏeṟajāb,Sāḩah-ye Raygī Dirajāb,Sāḩah-ye Rīgī Derajāb,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Derajāb,ساحه ریگی درجاب, Sāḩah-ye Raygī Dirajāb

Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī Dirajāb. See Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī Dirajāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.73804/63.13465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi Dirajab, Afghanistan