Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i -Regi Sediqi,Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi,Saheh-ye Rig-e Seddiqi,Saheh-ye Rigi Sediqi,Sāha-i -Ṟēgī Seḏīqi,Sāḩah-ye Raygī Şadīqī,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Şeddīqī,Sāḩeh-ye Rīgī Şedīqī,ساحه ریگی صدیقی, Sāḩah-ye Raygī Şadīqī

Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī Şadīqī. See Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī Şadīqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi Sadiqi, Afghanistan