-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohha-ye Rayg-e Sediqi,Kuhha-ye Rigi Sediqi Tappeh,Kōhhā-ye Rayg-e Şedīqī,Kūhhā-ye Rīgī Şedīqī Tappeh,Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi,Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Şēdiqī,Tapakoha-i - Regi Sediqi,Tapakōhā-i - Ṟēgī Seḏīqi,Tappeh Kuhha-ye Rig-e Seddiqi,Tappeh Kūhhā-ye Rīg-e Şeddīqī,تپه کوه های ریگی صېدقی, Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Şēdiqī

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi

Welcome to the Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Şēdiqī. See Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Şēdiqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.64187/63.05167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi
  •  
Places near Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi

Online Dating

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Sediqi, Afghanistan