Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohha-ye Rayg-e Worodo,Kuhha-ye Rigi Worudo Tappeh,Kōhhā-ye Rayg-e Worōdō,Kūhha-ye Rīgī Worūdo Tappeh,Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo,Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Wurōdō,Tapakoha-i -Regi Worodo,Tapakōhā-i -Ṟēgī Woṟōḏo,Tappeh Kuhha-ye Rig-e Warudu,Tappeh Kūhhā-ye Rīg-e Warūdū,تپه کوه های ریگی ورودو, Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Wurōdō

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo

Welcome to the Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Wurōdō. See Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Wurōdō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo
Places near Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo

Online Dating

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Wurodo, Afghanistan