-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohha-ye Rayg-e Chocho,Kuhha-ye Rigi ChuchoTappeh,Kōhhā-ye Rayg-e Chōchō,Kūhha-ye Rīgī ChūchoTappeh,Poshtehha-ye Rigi Chuchu,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī Chūchu,Pustaha-i-Regi Coco,Pus̄tahā-i-Ṟēgī Cōco,Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho,Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Chōchō,Tapakoha-i-Regi Coco,Tapakōhā-i-Ṟēgī Cōco,Tappeh Kuhha-ye Rig-e Chuchu,Tappeh Kūhhā-ye Rīg-e Chūchū,تپه کوه های ریگی چوچو, Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Chōchō

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho

Welcome to the Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Chōchō. See Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Kōhhā-ye Raygī Chōchō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.53799/63.15601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho
  •  
Places near Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho

Online Dating

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Kohha-ye Raygi Chocho, Afghanistan