-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahnawaz Kala

Map of Shahnawaz Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shahnawaz Kala,Shāhnawāz Kalā,شاهنواز کلا, Shāhnawāz Kalā

Shahnawaz Kala

Welcome to the Shahnawaz Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhnawāz Kalā. See Shahnawaz Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhnawāz Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahnawaz Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.49552/63.4165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shahnawaz Kala
  •  
Places near Shahnawaz Kala

Online Dating

Shahnawaz Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahnawaz Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahnawaz Kala, Afghanistan