-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nahr-e Sehyakah

Map of Nahr-e Sehyakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Sehyakah,نهر سهیکه, Nahr-e Sehyakah

Nahr-e Sehyakah

Welcome to the Nahr-e Sehyakah google satellite map! This irrigation canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Sehyakah. See Nahr-e Sehyakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Sehyakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nahr-e Sehyakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: irrigation canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.3259/63.23894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Sehyakah
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Sehyakah

Online Dating

Nahr-e Sehyakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Sehyakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Sehyakah, Afghanistan