Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahid Masto Hadirah

Map of Shahid Masto Hadirah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Masto Hadira,Sahīd Masto Haḏiṟa,Shahid Masto Hadirah,Shahid Mastow Hadirah,Shahīd Masto Hadīrah,Shahīd Mastow Hadīrah,Shahīd Mastō Hadīrah,شهید مستو هدیره, Shahīd Mastō Hadīrah

Shahid Masto Hadirah

Welcome to the Shahid Masto Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Mastō Hadīrah. See Shahid Masto Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Mastō Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid Masto Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shahid Masto Hadirah

Online Dating

Shahid Masto Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahid Masto Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Masto Hadirah, Afghanistan