-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Adam Khan Mandeh

Map of Adam Khan Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Khan Mandeh,Adamkhan Mandah,Ādam Khān Māndêh,Ādamkhān Māndah,آدم خان مانده, Ādam Khān Māndêh

Adam Khan Mandeh

Welcome to the Adam Khan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādam Khān Māndêh. See Adam Khan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādam Khān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Adam Khan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.31491/63.47516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Adam Khan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Adam Khan Mandeh

Online Dating

Adam Khan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adam Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan