Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahid Masto Shaylah

Map of Shahid Masto Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Masto Sela,Shahid Masto Shaylah,Shahid Masto Shelah,Shahid Mastow Shelah,Shahīd Mastow Shēlah,Shahīd Mastō Shaylah,Shāhīd Masto Shēlah,Sāhīḏ Masto Sēla,شهید مستو شیله, Shahīd Mastō Shaylah

Shahid Masto Shaylah

Welcome to the Shahid Masto Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Mastō Shaylah. See Shahid Masto Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Mastō Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid Masto Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shahid Masto Shaylah
Places near Shahid Masto Shaylah

Online Dating

Shahid Masto Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahid Masto Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Masto Shaylah, Afghanistan