-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wakil Khan Muhammad

Map of Wakil Khan Muhammad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Khan Mohammad,Vakīl Khān Moḩammad,Wakil Khan Mohammad,Wakil Khan Muhammad,Wakīl Khān Moḩammaḏ,Wakīl Khān Muḩammad,وکیل خان محمد, Wakīl Khān Muḩammad

Wakil Khan Muhammad

Welcome to the Wakil Khan Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Khān Muḩammad. See Wakil Khan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Khān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wakil Khan Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.29328/63.14127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Wakil Khan Muhammad
  •  
Places near Wakil Khan Muhammad

Online Dating

Wakil Khan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan