Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Zahir Kelay

Map of Muhammad Zahir Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Zaher Kalay,Mohammad Zaher Kelay,Moḩammad Z̧āher Kalay,Moḩammad Z̧āher Kêlay,Moḩammaḏ Ẕāheṟ Kalay,Muhammad Zahir Kelay,Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay,محمد ظاهر کلی, Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay

Muhammad Zahir Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Zahir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay. See Muhammad Zahir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Zahir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Muhammad Zahir Kelay
Places near Muhammad Zahir Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Zahir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Zahir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Zahir Kelay, Afghanistan