Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shayr Muhammad Kala

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser Mohammad Kala,Shayr Muhammad Kala,Shayr Muḩammad Kalā,Shir Mohammad Kala,Shīr Moḩammad Kalā,Sēr Moḩammaḏ Kalā,شیر محمد کلا, Shayr Muḩammad Kalā

Shayr Muhammad Kala

Welcome to the Shayr Muhammad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Muḩammad Kalā. See Shayr Muhammad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Muḩammad Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Shayr Muhammad Kala
Places near Shayr Muhammad Kala

Online Dating

Shayr Muhammad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan