-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gulzari Dik

Map of Gulzari Dik Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golzari Dek,Golzārī Dek,Gulzari Dek,Gulzari Dik,Gulzarī Dik,Gulzaṟi Ḏek,گلزری دک, Gulzarī Dik

Gulzari Dik

Welcome to the Gulzari Dik google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulzarī Dik. See Gulzari Dik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulzarī Dik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gulzari Dik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.13588/63.40936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Gulzari Dik
  •  
Places near Gulzari Dik

Online Dating

Gulzari Dik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulzari Dik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulzari Dik, Afghanistan