-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khurmabut Dek

Map of Khurmabut Dek Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khormabut Dek,Khormābut Dek,Khurmabut Dek,Khurmābut Dek,Khurmābuṯ Dek,خرمابټ دک, Khurmābuṯ Dek

Khurmabut Dek

Welcome to the Khurmabut Dek google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurmābuṯ Dek. See Khurmabut Dek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurmābuṯ Dek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khurmabut Dek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.02136/63.24686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Khurmabut Dek
  •  
Places near Khurmabut Dek

Online Dating

Khurmabut Dek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khurmabut Dek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurmabut Dek, Afghanistan