Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki

Map of Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khame Zaraki,Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki,Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zarakī,Shelah-e Kham-e Zaraki,Shelah-e Kham-e Zarakī,Shēlah-e Kham-e Zarakī,Sēla-i-Khame Zaṟaki,شیله خم زرکی, Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zarakī

Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zarakī. See Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zarakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki
Places near Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kham-e Zaraki, Afghanistan