Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sur Rayg Mandeh

Map of Sur Rayg Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandah Sur Reg,Mandeh Sur Reg,Māndah Sūr Reg,Māndêh Sūr Reg,Sur Rayg Mandeh,Sur Rig Mandah,Sūr Rayg Māndêh,Sūr Rīg Māndah,سور ریگ مانده, Sūr Rayg Māndêh

Sur Rayg Mandeh

Welcome to the Sur Rayg Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Rayg Māndêh. See Sur Rayg Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Rayg Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sur Rayg Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Sur Rayg Mandeh
Places near Sur Rayg Mandeh

Online Dating

Sur Rayg Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sur Rayg Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Rayg Mandeh, Afghanistan