-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Say Sar Mandeh

Map of Say Sar Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say Sar Mandeh,Saysar Mandah,Saysar Mandeh,Saysar Māndah,Saysar Māndêh,Sāy Sar Māndêh,سای سر مانده, Sāy Sar Māndêh

Say Sar Mandeh

Welcome to the Say Sar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Sar Māndêh. See Say Sar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Sar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Say Sar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.65704/63.92701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Say Sar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Say Sar Mandeh

Online Dating

Say Sar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say Sar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Sar Mandeh, Afghanistan