-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nalchigah-ye Gudri

Map of Nalchigah-ye Gudri Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalceaa-i- Gudri,Nalceaa-i- Guḏri,Nalchehah-ye Gudri,Nalchehah-ye Gudrī,Nalchigah-ye Gudri,Nalchigah-ye Gudrī,Nalichki Gudri Mandeh,Nalichkī Guḏrī Māndêh,نلچکی گډری مانده,نلچگه گدری, Nalchigah-ye Gudrī

Nalchigah-ye Gudri

Welcome to the Nalchigah-ye Gudri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalchigah-ye Gudrī. See Nalchigah-ye Gudri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalchigah-ye Gudrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nalchigah-ye Gudri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.65333/63.76997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Nalchigah-ye Gudri
  •  
Places near Nalchigah-ye Gudri

Online Dating

Nalchigah-ye Gudri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalchigah-ye Gudri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalchigah-ye Gudri, Afghanistan