-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Laghi Nawer

Map of Laghi Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghi Nawar,Laghi Nawer,Laghi Nawir,Lāghi Nāwēr,Lāghī Nāwar,Lāghī Nāwêr,Lāghī Nāwīr,لاغی ناور, Lāghī Nāwêr

Laghi Nawer

Welcome to the Laghi Nawer google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāghī Nāwêr. See Laghi Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāghī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Laghi Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.62324/63.61928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Laghi Nawer
  •  
Places near Laghi Nawer

Online Dating

Laghi Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghi Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghi Nawer, Afghanistan