Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ashi Mandeh

Map of Ashi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashi Mandah,Ashi Mandeh,Ashī Māndah,Ashī Māndêh,Asi Mandeh,Asi Manḏeh,اشی مانده, Ashī Māndêh

Ashi Mandeh

Welcome to the Ashi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashī Māndêh. See Ashi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ashi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ashi Mandeh
Places near Ashi Mandeh

Online Dating

Ashi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashi Mandeh, Afghanistan