-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gudri Mandeh

Map of Gudri Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudri Mandah,Gudri Mandeh,Gudrī Māndah,Gudrī Māndêh,Guḏrī Māndêh,گډری مانده, Guḏrī Māndêh

Gudri Mandeh

Welcome to the Gudri Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏrī Māndêh. See Gudri Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gudri Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.60853/63.65353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gudri Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gudri Mandeh

Online Dating

Gudri Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudri Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudri Mandeh, Afghanistan