-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gudri Sarkan Mandeh

Map of Gudri Sarkan Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudri Sarkan Mandah,Gudri Sarkan Mandeh,Gudrī Sarkān Māndah,Gudrī Sarkān Māndêh,Guḏrī Sarkān Māndêh,گډری سرکان مانده, Guḏrī Sarkān Māndêh

Gudri Sarkan Mandeh

Welcome to the Gudri Sarkan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏrī Sarkān Māndêh. See Gudri Sarkan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏrī Sarkān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gudri Sarkan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.61978/63.69315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Gudri Sarkan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gudri Sarkan Mandeh

Online Dating

Gudri Sarkan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudri Sarkan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudri Sarkan Mandeh, Afghanistan