Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuchni Karez Mandeh

Map of Kuchni Karez Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchni Karez Mandeh,Kuchni Kariz Mandah,Kuchni Kārēz Māndêh,Kuchnī Kārēz Māndêh,Kuchnī Kārīz Māndah,Kucni Karez Mandeh,Kucni Kāṟēz Manḏeh,کچنی کارېز مانده, Kuchnī Kārēz Māndêh

Kuchni Karez Mandeh

Welcome to the Kuchni Karez Mandeh google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnī Kārēz Māndêh. See Kuchni Karez Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnī Kārēz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchni Karez Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kuchni Karez Mandeh
Places near Kuchni Karez Mandeh

Online Dating

Kuchni Karez Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchni Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchni Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan