-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuh-e Samuli

Map of Kuh-e Samuli Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Samoli,Kohe Sāmōli, Kūh-e Sāmūlī

Kuh-e Samuli

Welcome to the Kuh-e Samuli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sāmūlī. See Kuh-e Samuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sāmūlī area. This placemark was added 2002-04-29.

Map of Kuh-e Samuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.50528/63.96056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Samuli
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Samuli

Online Dating

Kuh-e Samuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Samuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Samuli, Afghanistan