-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bundalkash Mandeh

Map of Bundalkash Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bondalkash Mandah,Bondalkash Mandeh,Bondālkash Māndah,Bondālkash Māndêh,Bundalkas Mandeh,Bundalkash Mandeh,Bundālkash Māndêh,Bunḏālkas Manḏeh,بندالکش مانده, Bundālkash Māndêh

Bundalkash Mandeh

Welcome to the Bundalkash Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bundālkash Māndêh. See Bundalkash Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bundālkash Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bundalkash Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.51474/63.71147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Bundalkash Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bundalkash Mandeh

Online Dating

Bundalkash Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bundalkash Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bundalkash Mandeh, Afghanistan