-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gudri Rayg

Map of Gudri Rayg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godri Reg,Godrī Reg,Gudri Rayg,Gudri Reg,Gudri Rig,Gudrī Rīg,Gudṟi Reg,Guḏrī Rayg,گډری ریگ, Guḏrī Rayg

Gudri Rayg

Welcome to the Gudri Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏrī Rayg. See Gudri Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏrī Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gudri Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.56911/63.69691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Gudri Rayg
  •  
Places near Gudri Rayg

Online Dating

Gudri Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudri Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudri Rayg, Afghanistan