Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Siadik Mandeh

Map of Siadik Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siadik Mandeh,Siahdek Mandeh,Syadek Mandah,Syadek Mandeh,Syādek Māndah,Syādek Māndêh,Sīādik Māndêh,Sīāhdek Māndêh,سیادک مانده, Sīādik Māndêh

Siadik Mandeh

Welcome to the Siadik Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīādik Māndêh. See Siadik Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīādik Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siadik Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Siadik Mandeh
Places near Siadik Mandeh

Online Dating

Siadik Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siadik Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siadik Mandeh, Afghanistan