-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Joganik Botan

Map of Joganik Botan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joganik Botan,Juganek Botan,Juganek Butan,Jōganik Bōṯān,Jūganek Bōtān,Jūganek Būtān,جوگنک بوټان, Jōganik Bōṯān

Joganik Botan

Welcome to the Joganik Botan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōganik Bōṯān. See Joganik Botan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōganik Bōṯān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joganik Botan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.50717/63.58401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Joganik Botan
  •  
Places near Joganik Botan

Online Dating

Joganik Botan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joganik Botan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joganik Botan, Afghanistan