-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nali Galori

Map of Nali Galori Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nali Galori,Nali Galuri,Nalī Galōrī,Nalī Galūrī,نلی گلوری, Nalī Galōrī

Nali Galori

Welcome to the Nali Galori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalī Galōrī. See Nali Galori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalī Galōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nali Galori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.52353/63.60262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Nali Galori
  •  
Places near Nali Galori

Online Dating

Nali Galori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nali Galori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nali Galori, Afghanistan