-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nilak

Map of Nilak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nilak,نیلک, Nilak

Nilak

Welcome to the Nilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nilak. See Nilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.51967/63.68083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nilak
  •  
Places near Nilak

Online Dating

Nilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilak, Afghanistan