-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muradkhan Mandeh

Map of Muradkhan Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad Khan Mandeh,Moradkhan Mandah,Morād Khān Māndêh,Morādkhān Māndah,Muradkhan Mandeh,Murādkhān Māndêh,مرادخان مانده, Murādkhān Māndêh

Muradkhan Mandeh

Welcome to the Muradkhan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murādkhān Māndêh. See Muradkhan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murādkhān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muradkhan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.65853/63.69329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Muradkhan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Muradkhan Mandeh

Online Dating

Muradkhan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muradkhan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muradkhan Mandeh, Afghanistan