Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karam Khan Dasht

Map of Karam Khan Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karamkhan Dast,Kaṟamkhān Dast, Karam Khān Dasht

Karam Khan Dasht

Welcome to the Karam Khan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Khān Dasht. See Karam Khan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Khān Dasht area. This placemark was added 2002-04-08.

Map of Karam Khan Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Karam Khan Dasht
Places near Karam Khan Dasht

Online Dating

Karam Khan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karam Khan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Khan Dasht, Afghanistan