Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh

Map of Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhazangi-Babamandekh,Khvajeh Zangi Baba Mandah,Khvājeh Zangī Bābā Māndah,Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh,Khwajazangi Baba Mandeh,Khwājah Zangī Bābā Māndêh,Khwājazangi Bābā Mānḏeh,shylh khwajh zngy baba,خواجه زنگی بابا مانده,شيلهٔ خواجه زنگی بابا, Khwājah Zangī Bābā Māndêh

Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh

Welcome to the Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zangī Bābā Māndêh. See Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zangī Bābā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh
Places near Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh

Online Dating

Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Zangi Baba Mandeh, Afghanistan