-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zaraki Mandeh

Map of Zaraki Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaarki Mandeh,Zaaṟki Mānḏeh,Zaraki Mandah,Zaraki Mandeh,Zarakimandekh,Zarakī Māndah,Zarakī Māndêh,Zarki Mandah,Zarki Mandeh,Zaṟaki Mānḏeh,Zaṟki Manḏeh,Zaṟki Māndah,shylh zrky,زرکی مانده,شيلهٔٔ زركی, Zarakī Māndêh

Zaraki Mandeh

Welcome to the Zaraki Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarakī Māndêh. See Zaraki Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarakī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zaraki Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88508/64.076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Zaraki Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zaraki Mandeh

Online Dating

Zaraki Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaraki Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaraki Mandeh, Afghanistan