-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gamizard Mandeh

Map of Gamizard Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamizard Mandah,Gamizard Mandeh,Gamizard Māndah,Gamizard Māndêh,Gamizardmandekh,Gamizaṟḏ Mānḏeh,shylh gmzrd,شيلهٔ گمزرد,گمزرد مانده, Gamizard Māndêh

Gamizard Mandeh

Welcome to the Gamizard Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gamizard Māndêh. See Gamizard Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gamizard Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gamizard Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80031/64.23022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gamizard Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gamizard Mandeh

Online Dating

Gamizard Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gamizard Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gamizard Mandeh, Afghanistan