Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gamizard Kurri

Map of Gamizard Kurri Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamizard Kurri,Gamizard Kurrī,Gora Gamizardkurri,gmzrd kry,گمزرد كری,گمزرد کری, Gamizard Kurrī

Gamizard Kurri

Welcome to the Gamizard Kurri google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gamizard Kurrī. See Gamizard Kurri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gamizard Kurrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gamizard Kurri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Gamizard Kurri
Places near Gamizard Kurri

Online Dating

Gamizard Kurri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gamizard Kurri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gamizard Kurri, Afghanistan