-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shikistah

Map of Shikistah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekesta,Sekesta Tapa,Shekasteh Tappeh,Shikhista,Shikistah,Shikistah Tapah,Tapa,tph shksth,Šekesta,Šekesta Tapa,تپهٔ شكسته,شکسته,شکسته تپه, Shikistah

Shikistah

Welcome to the Shikistah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikistah. See Shikistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikistah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shikistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86886/64.20091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shikistah
  •  
Places near Shikistah

Online Dating

Shikistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikistah, Afghanistan