Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghonoshki Mandeh

Map of Ghonoshki Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghonoshki Mandeh,Ghonoski Mandeh,Ghonoški Mānděh,Ghownushki Mandah,Ghownūshkī Māndah,Ghōnōshkī Māndêh,Gonoshkimandekh,shylh ghwnwshky,شيلهٔ غونوشكی,غونوشکی مانده, Ghōnōshkī Māndêh

Ghonoshki Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghonoshki Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōnōshkī Māndêh. See Ghonoshki Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōnōshkī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghonoshki Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ghonoshki Mandeh
Places near Ghonoshki Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghonoshki Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghonoshki Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghonoshki Mandeh, Afghanistan