Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spine Pushtah

Map of Spine Pushtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Poshteh,Spine Pushtah,Spine Puste,Spīnē Poshteh,Spīnē Pus̲h̲tah,Spīnē Puštē,pshth sfyd,سپینې پښته,پشتهٔ سفيد, Spīnē Pus̲h̲tah

Spine Pushtah

Welcome to the Spine Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Pus̲h̲tah. See Spine Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spine Pushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Spine Pushtah
Places near Spine Pushtah

Online Dating

Spine Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spine Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Pushtah, Afghanistan