-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zaman Tsah

Map of Zaman Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Zamanchakh,Zaman Ca,Zaman Chah,Zaman Tsah,Zamān Chāh,Zamān Cā,Zamān Tsāh,chah zman,زمان څاه,چاهٔٔ زمان, Zamān Tsāh

Zaman Tsah

Welcome to the Zaman Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamān Tsāh. See Zaman Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zaman Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76123/64.04298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Zaman Tsah
  •  
Places near Zaman Tsah

Online Dating

Zaman Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaman Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaman Tsah, Afghanistan