-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kerwasi Tsah

Map of Kerwasi Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karwasi Chah,Karwasī Chāh,Kerwasi Ca,Kerwasi Chah,Kerwasi Chāh,Kerwasi Tsah,Kolodets Kervasichakh,Kêṟwasī Tsāh,Kěrwasi Cā,krwsy chah,كروسی چاه,کړوسی څاه, Kêṟwasī Tsāh

Kerwasi Tsah

Welcome to the Kerwasi Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêṟwasī Tsāh. See Kerwasi Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêṟwasī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kerwasi Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73944/64.10377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Kerwasi Tsah
  •  
Places near Kerwasi Tsah

Online Dating

Kerwasi Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kerwasi Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kerwasi Tsah, Afghanistan