-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Charow Mandeh

Map of Charow Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahraw Mandeh,Caraw Mandeh,Chahar Ab Mandah,Chahār Āb Māndah,Chakhraumandekh,Charow Mandeh,Chārow Māndêh,shylh chhar ab,Čāhraw Mānděh,Čāraw Manděh,شيلهٔ چهار آب,چارو مانده, Chārow Māndêh

Charow Mandeh

Welcome to the Charow Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārow Māndêh. See Charow Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārow Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charow Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75877/64.12068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Charow Mandeh
  •  
Places near Charow Mandeh
Balōtsān (14 km) Kakaran (14.6 km) Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (15.5 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (15.9 km) Shīn Kêlay (16 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (16.9 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (17.1 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (18.1 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (18.8 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩed Kêlay (19 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (19.1 km) Lōy Bāgh (19.2 km) Chāh Anjīr Kêlay (20.1 km) Chāh Anjīr (20.4 km) Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay (20.9 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (21.7 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (21.9 km) ‘Arab Kêlay (22.1 km)

Online Dating

Charow Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charow Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charow Mandeh, Afghanistan