-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lmasi Tsah

Map of Lmasi Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets L'masichakh,Kolodets L’masichakh,Lmasi Ca,Lmasi Chah,Lmasi Chāh,Lmasi Cā,Lmasi Tsah,Lmasī Tsāh,chah lmsy,لمسی څاه,چاهٔ لمسی, Lmasī Tsāh

Lmasi Tsah

Welcome to the Lmasi Tsah google satellite map! This abandoned well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lmasī Tsāh. See Lmasi Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lmasī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lmasi Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72556/64.10165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Lmasi Tsah
  •  
Places near Lmasi Tsah

Online Dating

Lmasi Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lmasi Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lmasi Tsah, Afghanistan