-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Mandeh Choran

Map of Loy Mandeh Choran Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakhi-Andzhirmandekh,Loy Mandeh Choran,Loy Mandeh Coran,Loy Māndeh Čorān,Loy-Mandekh,Luy Mandah Chowran,Lōy Māndêh Chōrān,Lūy Māndah Chowrān,shylh chwran klan,شيلهٔ چورانٔ كلان,لوی مانده چوران, Lōy Māndêh Chōrān

Loy Mandeh Choran

Welcome to the Loy Mandeh Choran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Māndêh Chōrān. See Loy Mandeh Choran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Māndêh Chōrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Mandeh Choran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77592/64.23541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Loy Mandeh Choran
  •  
Places near Loy Mandeh Choran
Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (8 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (9.5 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (9.5 km) Balōtsān (10.7 km) Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay (10.9 km) Kakaran (11.3 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩed Kêlay (11.6 km) ‘Arab Kêlay (12.5 km) Shūr Āv (12.6 km) Āqā Jān Kêlay (12.8 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (12.9 km) Chāh Anjīr (13.1 km) Lakhshak Kêlay (13.3 km) Chāh Anjīr Kêlay (13.3 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (14.5 km) Sūr Gul Khān Kêlay (14.7 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (14.8 km) Shīn Kêlay (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Loy Mandeh Choran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Mandeh Choran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Mandeh Choran, Afghanistan