Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay

Map of Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarband-e Shamalan Kalay,Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay,Sarband-e Shamalān Kalay,Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay,Sarbande Samalan Kalay,Sarbande Šamalān Kalay,Sarbandi-Shamalankalay,سربند شمالان کلی,قريۀ سربندٔ شملان, Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay

Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay

Welcome to the Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay. See Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay

Online Dating

Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarband-e Shamalan Kelay, Afghanistan